Is Fruit-tella Juicy Chews 135g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Orange, Strawberry, Lemon) (3%), Coconut Oil, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Maltodextrin, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Humectant (Glycerol), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Cocoa Butter, Concentrates (Carrot, Black Carrot, Elderberry), Natural Flavourings, Thickener (Gellan Gum)
Check Fruit-tella Juicy Chews 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit-tella Juicy Chews 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


