Is Fruittella Strawberry Vegan 4 x 41g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice from Concentrate (3%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Maltodextrin, Emulsifiers (Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Sucrose Esters of Fatty Acids), Humectant (Glycerol), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Cocoa Butter, Natural Flavouring, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Elderberry), Thickener (Gellan Gum)
Check Fruittella Strawberry Vegan 4 x 41g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruittella Strawberry Vegan 4 x 41g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruittella Strawberry Vegan 4 x 41g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


