Is Fruit To Go, Wild Berry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple & Pear & Cherry & Elderberry & Wildberry (Concentrated Cherry, Raspberry, Blueberry, Cranberry & Boysenberry Juices, Natural Flavour), Strawberry & Lemon Juice Concentrates, Citrus Pectin, Natural Flavour

Check Fruit To Go, Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast