Is Fruit Tri Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Cantaloupe, Watermelon
Check Fruit Tri Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit Tri Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruit Tri Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


