Is FRUIT TWISTS, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check FRUIT TWISTS, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go