Is FRUIT TWISTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED RASPBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATED BLUEBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN.

Check FRUIT TWISTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go