Is FRUIT VARIETY MIX FLAVORED SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, BERRY BLAZE, TROPICAL FLAME, APPLE FEVER, ANGRY WATERMELON Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5
Check FRUIT VARIETY MIX FLAVORED SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, BERRY BLAZE, TROPICAL FLAME, APPLE FEVER, ANGRY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT VARIETY MIX FLAVORED SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, BERRY BLAZE, TROPICAL FLAME, APPLE FEVER, ANGRY WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
Capri Sun 100% Juice Fruit Punch, Berry & Apple Naturally Flavored Juice Variety Pack, 40 ct Box, 6 fl oz Pouches
Sour Patch Kids Watermelon Flavored Spooky Mix Soft & Chewy Candy
Where to buy
FRUIT VARIETY MIX FLAVORED SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, BERRY BLAZE, TROPICAL FLAME, APPLE FEVER, ANGRY WATERMELON is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Piece


