Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tasti Fruit + Vege Wholefood Snack Balls Mango & Carrot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree (Concentrate) (77%), Sunflower Seed Butter, Coconut , Dried Carrot (2%), Freeze Dried Mango (1%), Natural Mango Flavour

Check Tasti Fruit + Vege Wholefood Snack Balls Mango & Carrot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tasti Fruit + Vege Wholefood Snack Balls Mango & Carrot is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Tasti Fruit + Vege Wholefood Snack Balls Mango & Carrot | Spoonful