Is FRUIT & VEGETABLE STRIP BERRY BLEND, BERRY BLEND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT PUREE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE (PURPLE CARROT, BLACK CARROT, BLUEBERRY) FOR COLOR, PECTIN, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check FRUIT & VEGETABLE STRIP BERRY BLEND, BERRY BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & VEGETABLE STRIP BERRY BLEND, BERRY BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


