Is Fruit & Veggie Apple Carrot Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC APPLE POWDER, ORGANIC CARROT POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check Fruit & Veggie Apple Carrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruit & Veggie Apple Carrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


