Is FRUIT & VEGGIE BARS, CARROT TANGERINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CARROT PUREE, TANGERINE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, APPLE PUREE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID, TANGERINE OIL.

Check FRUIT & VEGGIE BARS, CARROT TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast