Is FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, CARROT AND BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL STRAWBERRY KIWI FLAVOR, D-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, STRAWBERRY KIWI, STRAWBERRY KIWI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go