Is Fruit & Veggie Blend, Strawberry Kiwi, Stuart Gold Series, 5 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple, Carrot And Beet Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Strawberry Kiwi And Melon Flavor, D-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Fruit & Veggie Blend, Strawberry Kiwi, Stuart Gold Series, 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruit & Veggie Blend, Strawberry Kiwi, Stuart Gold Series, 5 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking