Is FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, BEET Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic whole grain oats
organic whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLES, WATER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, ORGANIC RED BEET, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN BARLEY FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CITRIC ACID.
Check FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT & VEGGIE WAVE SQUEEZABLE SNACKS, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Snack · Pouch


