Is FRUIT, VEGGIES & CHEDDAR CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES (APPLES, CALCIUM ASCORBATE [A BLEND OF CALCIUM AND VITAMIN TO MAINTAIN COLOR]), GRAPES, CELERY, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, ANNATTO [FOR COLOR], NATAMYCIN [MOLD INHIBITOR]), CARROTS.

Check FRUIT, VEGGIES & CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch