Is Fruit & Veggiez Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEAR PUREE, APPLES, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE CARROT PUREE, YELLOW CARROT PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE., APPLES, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY PUREE ZUCCHINI PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE

Check Fruit & Veggiez against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast