Is FRUIT VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POMEGRANATE JUICE 20%, GRAPE JUICE, WINE VINEGAR.
Check FRUIT VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTartVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


