Is FRUIT WAVE H2O, FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED REVERSE OSMOSIS AERATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check FRUIT WAVE H2O, FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go