Is FRUIT WAVE H2O, FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED REVERSE OSMOSIS AERATED WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check FRUIT WAVE H2O, FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT WAVE H2O, FLAVORED WATER, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Dots Assorted Fruit Flavored Gumdrops Candy, Theater Box
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Trix Fruit Flavored Crispy Corn Puffs Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


