Is FRUIT WAVE H2O, WATER, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED REVERSE OSMOSIS AERATED WATER, FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVORING, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL SUGARS.

Check FRUIT WAVE H2O, WATER, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go