Is FRUIT2O, FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, PEACH, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, PEACH, RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check FRUIT2O, FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, PEACH, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, PEACH, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT2O, FLAVORED WATER BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, PEACH, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, GRAPE, PEACH, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Twizzlers Strawberry Flavored Twists Laydown Bag, 16 oz
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


