Is FRUIT2O, ISLAND TWISTS, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE, MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), POTASSIUM BENZOATE (TO ENSURE FRESHNESS), RED 40, YELLOW 5.

Check FRUIT2O, ISLAND TWISTS, SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go