Is FRUIT2O, PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check FRUIT2O, PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUIT2O, PURIFIED WATER BEVERAGE, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


