Is Fruitables, Jerky Bites Alaskan Salmon, 5 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salmon, Natural Flavor
Check Fruitables, Jerky Bites Alaskan Salmon, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruitables, Jerky Bites Alaskan Salmon, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Gorton’s Crispy Battered Fish 100% Whole Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Alaskan Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 19 Ounce Resealable Bag
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon in Spring Water Packet 5 oz
Morey's Marinated Wild Alaskan Salmon Seasoned Grill
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Skinless & Boneless 5 oz
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Alaskan Pink Salmon, Traditional Style 14.75 oz
Where to buy
Fruitables, Jerky Bites Alaskan Salmon, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Dried, Piece


