Is Fruitchup Paleo Ketchup (13 oz bottle) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Raisins, Dates, Vinegar, Red Onion, Salt, Spices, Turmeric, Dried Garlic
Check Fruitchup Paleo Ketchup (13 oz bottle) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruitchup Paleo Ketchup (13 oz bottle) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruitchup Paleo Ketchup (13 oz bottle) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


