Is FRUITÉ Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated (Apple, Pear, Grape (Sulfites), Lemon), Juices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavours, Arabic Gum, Canola Oil, Ester Gum, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract

Check FRUITÉ Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRUITÉ Lemonade is available at 3 retailers

ZehrsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking