Is fruitella ic Oat Free?

Ingredients
strawberry flavour ice cream (70%) (water, sugar, coconut oil, dried skimmed milk, vegetarian whey powder (milk), glucose syrup, strawberry purée (2.5%), stabilisers: locust bean gum, methyl cellulose, carrageenan, pectins
Check fruitella ic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open fruitella ic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


