Is FRUITFETTI POPCORN Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL VANILLAFLAVOR, BAKING SODA, SEASALT, FRUITFLAVORING (DEXTROSE,ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 (E110)), FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #40 (E139), FD&C RED #3 (E127)) FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, AND FD&C YELLOW 5 (E102)), FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #5 (E102), FD&C GREEN #3 (E143)), FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED #3 (E127), FD&C BLUE #1 (E133)), FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 (E133)), FD&C RED NO. 40 (E129)), FRUIT FLAVORING (DEXTROSE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&CBLUE#1 (E133))
Check FRUITFETTI POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITFETTI POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


