Is Fruitful Island Hot Chili Oil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Chili Oil
Check Fruitful Island Hot Chili Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruitful Island Hot Chili Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Fruitful Island Hot Chili Oil is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


