Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruitier & Nuttier Trail Mix 3 x 35g (105g) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted ALMONDS, MILK**, dried grapes, roasted HAZELNUTS, sugar, cranberries (5 %), cocoa mass, cocoa butter, vegetable fats (palm, shea), cocoa powder (0.6 %), emulsifier (E442), flavourings

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Fruitier & Nuttier Trail Mix 3 x 35g (105g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go