Is Fruition Brown Butter 43% Milk Bar, 60 G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar Cocoa Butter Cocoa Beans Nonfat Beans Nonfat Milk Powder Butter Vanilla Beans

Check Fruition Brown Butter 43% Milk Bar, 60 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruition Brown Butter 43% Milk Bar, 60 G is available at 2 retailers

AmazonCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go