Is Fruition Flor De Sal 56% Sea Salt Bar, 60 G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans Cane Sugar Whole Milk Powder Cocoa Butter Salt Vanilla Beans
Check Fruition Flor De Sal 56% Sea Salt Bar, 60 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruition Flor De Sal 56% Sea Salt Bar, 60 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruition Flor De Sal 56% Sea Salt Bar, 60 G is available at 2 retailers
AmazonCentral Market
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertToppingGarnishing


