Is Fruitly Apple, Grape Flavored Hydrating Juice Water Drink From Concentrate With, Apple, Grape Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check Fruitly Apple, Grape Flavored Hydrating Juice Water Drink From Concentrate With, Apple, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruitly Apple, Grape Flavored Hydrating Juice Water Drink From Concentrate With, Apple, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
About this product
Juice · Bottle


