Is FRUITMIX COLA BOTTLES, FRUITMIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, BOVINE GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE FROM APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (FRUIT JUICE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, CARMINE), CARAMEL SUGAR, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check FRUITMIX COLA BOTTLES, FRUITMIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITMIX COLA BOTTLES, FRUITMIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


