Is Fruitocracy squeezable fruit pouch Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Fruitocaracy - Apple Pouch

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE, APPLE JUCE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C TO PROMOTE COLOR

Check Fruitocracy squeezable fruit pouch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go