Is Fruitopia® Blueberry Watermelon Wisdom 1.75L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Grape, Apple, Blueberry And Watermelon), Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Cochineal Extract (For Colour), Natural Flavour, Grape Skin Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Extract, Potassium Citrate

Check Fruitopia® Blueberry Watermelon Wisdom 1.75L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruitopia® Blueberry Watermelon Wisdom 1.75L is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go