Is Fruitopia Strawberry Passion Awareness Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, fruit juices from concentrate (pear, passionfruit, apple, and strawberry), sugar/glucose-fructose, natural flavour, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), cochineal extract (for colour), locust bean gum.
Check Fruitopia Strawberry Passion Awareness against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruitopia Strawberry Passion Awareness in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruitopia Strawberry Passion Awareness is available at 6 retailers
FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreValuemartYour Independent GrocerZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


