Is Fruitropic Sliced Mangoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Sugar, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Sulphites. Contains: Sulphites. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Soya And Wheat (gluten).

Check Fruitropic Sliced Mangoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go