Is Fruits and veggies for life Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Powder, Vegetarian Cap Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica Contains soy ingredients. NO M, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Sweetener P NON-GMO VEGETARIAN FORMULA . % Daily Val

Check Fruits and veggies for life against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go