Is FRUITS IN CHOCOLATE, CHERRY IN DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHERRY* (SUNFLOWER OIL). DARK CHOCOLATE: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA POWDER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, SKIM MILK, VANILLA, NATURALAND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE AND SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND SALT.
Check FRUITS IN CHOCOLATE, CHERRY IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITS IN CHOCOLATE, CHERRY IN DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


