Is Fruits Skittles 380g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR LACOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FA (CONTAINS FOOD ACIDS (330, 331), COLOURS (102. 129. 110. 133, 132, 171), THICKER-H5 (1400, p. 1, 1450), FLAVOURS, GLAZING MAGENT (903), VEGETABLE OIL.
Check Fruits Skittles 380g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruits Skittles 380g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


