Is Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrin, Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours E162, E163, E160a, E141, E153, Concentrates (Radish, Carthamus, Sweet Potato)
Check Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


