Is Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrin, Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours E162, E163, E160a, E141, E153, Concentrates (Radish, Carthamus, Sweet Potato)
Check Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruits Skittles Chewies 176G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


