Is Fruittella Favourites Juicy Strawberry 135g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Acid (Citric Acid), Gelatine, Humectant (Glycerol), Natural Flavouring, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Elderberry), Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Dextrin
Check Fruittella Favourites Juicy Strawberry 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruittella Favourites Juicy Strawberry 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruittella Favourites Juicy Strawberry 135g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


