Is Fruittella Favourites Sweets Multipack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, fully hydrogenated coconut oil, fruit juices from concentrate (strawberry, blackcurrant, orange, lemon, apple, blackberry, raspberry, pear), acid (citric acid), gelatine, humectant (glycerol), concentrates (black carrot, elderberry, carrot, pumpkin, spirulina), natural flavourings, gelling agent (gum arabic), dextrin
Check Fruittella Favourites Sweets Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruittella Favourites Sweets Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruittella Favourites Sweets Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


