This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fruittella Juicy Chews Sweets Sharing Bag Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Orange, Lemon, Strawberry) (3%), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Gelatine, Cocoa Butter, Humectant (Glycerol), Concentrates (Carrot, Black Carrot, Elderberry), Natural Flavourings, Gelling Agent (Gum Arabic), Dextrin

Check Fruittella Juicy Chews Sweets Sharing Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruittella Juicy Chews Sweets Sharing Bag is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Fruittella Juicy Chews Sweets Sharing Bag | Spoonful