Is Fruittella Koalas 100g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Raspberry, Lemon, Pineapple), Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Concentrates (Safflower, Carrot, Spirulina, Lemon, Blackcurrant), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Fruittella Koalas 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruittella Koalas 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruittella Koalas 100g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


