Is Fruittella Strawberry Sweets Multipack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, fully hydrogenated coconut oil, strawberry juice from concentrate, acid (citric acid), gelatine, humectant (glycerol), natural flavouring, concentrates (black carrot, elderberry), gelling agent (gum arabic), dextrin
Check Fruittella Strawberry Sweets Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fruittella Strawberry Sweets Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fruittella Strawberry Sweets Multipack is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


