Is Fruittella Sugarfree Red Berry Mix Fruit Drops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sweeteners (isomalt, acesulfame k, sucralose), bulking agent (polydextrose), acids (lactic acid, malic acid, citric acid), vitamin c, fruit juice concentrates (raspberry, strawberry), natural flavourings, concentrates (elderberry, aronia), coconut oil, corresponds to 3% fruit juice

Check Fruittella Sugarfree Red Berry Mix Fruit Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fruittella Sugarfree Red Berry Mix Fruit Drops is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Fruittella Sugarfree Red Berry Mix Fruit Drops | Spoonful