Is FRUITY CHEWS, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE OF: XYLITOL, GUM BASE, MANNITOL; LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ACACIA, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, SORBITOL, ASPARTAME, MALIC ACID, ACESULFAME K, COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), MALTITOL, CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check FRUITY CHEWS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRUITY CHEWS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


